Smasher:Joe: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: replaced by ryzuul) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CouchWarriors Crossup 2}}||December 14th, 2019||5th||13th||{{Sm|Hazzacka}} | |{{Trn|CouchWarriors Crossup 2}}||December 14th, 2019||5th||13th||{{Sm|Hazzacka}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|META SHIFT}}||Ferbary 14th-16th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||13th||17th||Trojans | |{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||13th||17th||Trojans |