Smasher:Jesuischoq: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultimate WANTED 1]]||December 28th-30th 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Ultimate WANTED 1]]||December 28th-30th 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/sc3_15012019 Smash Cave #3]||4th||January 15th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salty Arena Cup 1]]||February 9th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Fire}} | |[[Salty Arena Cup 1]]||February 9th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Fire}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ssbu-blick-esports-masters-cup-grand-final/events/ssbu-blick-esports-masters-cup-grand-final-1v1/overview?page=1 Blick Esports Master Cup - Grand Final]||October 12, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ssbu-blick-esports-masters-cup-grand-final/events/ssbu-blick-esports-masters-cup-grand-final-1v1/overview?page=1 Blick Esports Master Cup - Grand Final]||October 12, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-cave-42/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Cave #42]||October 15th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-cave-44/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/687741/1119497 Smash Cave #44]||October 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-cave-44/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/687741/1119497 Smash Cave #44]||October 29th, 2019||1st||—||— |