Smasher:Ryuga: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||9th||{{Sm|MuteAce}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||9th||{{Sm|MuteAce}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King of WiFi Random Characters}}||May 30th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||