Smasher:Exodia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||1st||1st||Alphicans | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||1st||1st||Alphicans | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||