Smasher:JW: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Block'd In}}||April 14th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Block'd In}}||April 14th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||