Smasher:Rox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guerras Regias!}}||February 15th, 2020||9th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Guerras Regias!}}||February 15th, 2020||9th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020}}||March 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||