Smasher:Mastamario: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-230/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/762229/1228970 Mega Smash Mondays 230]||February 24th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||