Smasher:Cyrain: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added SoVa Summit 4) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||97th||7th||Chillin | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||97th||7th||Chillin | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sova-summit-4/events/melee-singles/overview SoVa Summit 4]||February 28th-March 1st, 2020||7th||3rd||Ether | |||
|} | |} | ||