Smasher:Shirusupu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto Fall 2019]]||September 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |[[Kanto Fall 2019]]||September 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kansai 2020]]||February 23nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||