Smasher:Somé: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 12}}||February 9th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||