Smasher:Ice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) (Couldn't be at this local if he was at SUPERBOU 3.) |
(Added GMC Finals) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gmc-finals-the-german-national-arcadian/events/gmc-singles/overview GMC Finals]||February 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||