Smasher:Raisem: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Updated German PR rank) |
(Added GMC Finals) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-evangelion/events/melee-singles/brackets/609913/1009069 Melee Evangelion]||July 13th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Happymealz}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-evangelion/events/melee-singles/brackets/609913/1009069 Melee Evangelion]||July 13th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Happymealz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gmc-finals-the-german-national-arcadian/events/gmc-singles/overview GMC Finals]||February 8th, 2020||13th||3rd||astar | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] |