Smasher:Sharpy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||17th||0mart | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||17th||0mart | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/739428/1188702 Mega Smash Mondays 226]||January 27th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||