Smasher:Alpha Dash: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Murked 4,5, Fete,) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||49th||33rd||Dev | |{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||49th||33rd||Dev | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MURKED 4 THE PEOPLE}}||March 30th, 2019||5th||2nd||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Jolteon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Murked 5-A-Side}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||