Smasher:Dath: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Dath's tournament data from PG Key to Frostbite 2017.) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||25th||True Blue | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||25th||True Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{b|Glitch|tournament}}||March 12th, 2016||4th||3rd||True Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/19346 Come to Papa]||March 19th-20th, 2016||7th||7th||True Blue | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/19346 Come to Papa]||March 19th-20th, 2016||7th||7th||True Blue | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://versus.challonge.com/vitalitysingles Vitality]||July 30th, 2016||1st||3rd||True Blue | |[http://versus.challonge.com/vitalitysingles Vitality]||July 30th, 2016||1st||3rd||True Blue | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tgl8smash4pro Trail Gaming League 8]||August 6th, 2016||4th||1st||{{Sm|MVD}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Road to Shine]]||August 6th-10th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Road to Shine]]||August 6th-10th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_081816 VSGC Weekly 8/18]||August 18th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_081816 VSGC Weekly 8/18]||August 18th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Who's Your Pappy 3]]||August 21st, 2016||5th||5th||{{Sm|Athena}} | |[[Who's Your Pappy 3]]||August 21st, 2016||5th||5th||{{Sm|Athena}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2016]]||August | |[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Nick Riddle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://arcadeodyssey.challonge.com/Smash4Singles090916 Arcade Odyssey 9/9]||September 9th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://arcadeodyssey.challonge.com/Smash4Singles090916 Arcade Odyssey 9/9]||September 9th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||17th||Nick Riddle | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||17th||Nick Riddle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tampa Never Sleeps 7]]||February 24th-26th, 2017||25th||||{{Sm|8BitMan}} | |[[PG Key to Frostbite 2017]]||February 12th-16th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tampa Never Sleeps 7]]||February 24th-26th, 2017||25th|||5th||{{Sm|8BitMan}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||9th||25th||8BitMan | |[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||9th||25th||8BitMan |