Smasher:Yakara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||