Smasher:Shky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||