Smasher:Player J: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}: uno mas) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||17th||13th||Kibzu~ | |{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||17th||13th||Kibzu~ | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Respawn 5}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||13th||{{Sm|Raziek}} | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||13th||{{Sm|Raziek}} |