Smasher:Meru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||9th||4th||iStudying | |||
|} | |} | ||