Smasher:Taranito: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Taranito's tournament data from EGS Cup.) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup}}||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— |