Smasher:Fsann: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Fsann's tournament data from EGS Cup.) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup}}||May 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— |