Smasher:Trevonte: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16}}||September 8th, 2019||7th||5th||Soronie | |{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16}}||September 8th, 2019||7th||5th||Soronie | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||13th||{{Sm|Twan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||