Smasher:6WX: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-107/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/644976/1059092 Spectrum #107]||August 26th, 2019||5th||5th||Uno | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-107/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/644976/1059092 Spectrum #107]||August 26th, 2019||5th||5th||Uno | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||