Smasher:Loading...: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3}}||November 18th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3}}||November 18th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||13th||WRECK-IT MUNDO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ys}}||April 28th, 2018||7th||5th||WRECK-IT MUNDO | |{{Trn|Ys}}||April 28th, 2018||7th||5th||WRECK-IT MUNDO |