Smasher:Wusi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Recoil}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|TaDavidID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} |