Smasher:LeoN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MacForever (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-smash-106/events/ultimate-singles/overview Spectrum Smash #106]||August 19th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||9th||—||— |