Smasher:Blade: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||