Smasher:Venom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||17th||49th||Smokk | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||17th||49th||Smokk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||33rd||17th||Smokk | |||
|} | |} | ||