Smasher:Oisiitofu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 11th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||