Smasher:Protom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Vivi | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Vivi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||