Smasher:DIO: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||