Smasher:Borp: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament Placements: Added tournament data from NJ locals) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||129th||—||— | |[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://jerseyjapes.challonge.com/chfsznna New Jersey Japes 8]||December 23rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://jerseyjapes.challonge.com/njj9singles New Jersey Japes 9]||December 30th, 2017||1st||2nd||TheAsianOne | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8}}||April 7th, 2018||25th||9th||{{Sm|The Wanderer}} | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8}}||April 7th, 2018||25th||9th||{{Sm|The Wanderer}} |