Smasher:ZD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Seagull Joe | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Seagull Joe | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-299/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/574697/962130 S@X 299]||April 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||