Smasher:Karna: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (fixed birthday) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/537432/913384 Xanzy's Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Denti}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/537432/913384 Xanzy's Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Denti}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-14/events/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 14]||March 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||