Spring 2019 PGRU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournaments evaluated: updated) |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus}}||March 3rd, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus}}||March 3rd, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gamer Miami}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil}}||March 9th, 2019||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil}}||March 9th, 2019||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace 2}}||March 9th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace 2}}||March 9th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C |