Smasher:Komorikiri: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Fixed punctuation issues) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: early upsets) |
||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||