Electric: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Mega Legends.) |
(→By characters: Depending on which Smash game is played, Samus' Grapple Beam has or no electric effect.) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|[[Speed Thunder]] | |[[Speed Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=11|[[Samus]] | ||
|[[Charge Shot]] | |[[Charge Shot]] | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward and back throws | |Forward and back throws | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|Up throw (multi-hits) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |||
|Down throw | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grab aerial]] | |[[Grab aerial]] |