Smasher:Sinji: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://xenozero.challonge.com/x140 Xeno140]||December 19th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/orion-2019/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/overview ORION 2019]||January 5th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://xenozero.challonge.com/x143 Xeno143]||January 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xxi/events/singles/overview XenoSaga XXI]||January 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||