Smasher:Larry Lurr: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Larry Lurr's tournament data from Mayhem June 7th.) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SKTAR 3]]||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[SKTAR 3]]||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/MayhemJune7Singles Mayhem June 7th]||June 7th, 2014||5th||3rd||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SSS Lock-In]]||June 14th-15th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[SSS Lock-In]]||June 14th-15th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||25th||13th| | |[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||25th||13th||ZeRo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2014]]||June 27th-29th, 2014||13th||—||— | |[[CEO 2014]]||June 27th-29th, 2014||13th||—||— |