List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|Novice | |Novice | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| | | | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fossilhunters.png|108px]] | |||
|Nibbles | |||
|Attack | |||
|Novice | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Fossil Fighters: Frontier}}'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 403: | Line 416: | ||
| | | | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Devil World}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Devil World}}'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tethu.png|108px]] | |||
|Tethu | |||
|Attack | |||
|Advanced | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Ever Oasis}}'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 539: | Line 565: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Excitebike.png|108px]] | |||
|[[Excitebike]] | |||
|Attack | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Excitebike}}'' | |||
|4 {{SSBU|Wario}}s | |||
|{{SSB4|Mario Circuit}} | |||
| | |||
|•The enemy favors side specials | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|F-Type}}[[File:Ftype.png|108px]] | |{{anchor|F-Type}}[[File:Ftype.png|108px]] | ||
Line 959: | Line 996: | ||
| | | | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Nintendo Land}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Nintendo Land}}'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,049: | Line 1,076: | ||
| | | | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|The Mysterious Murasame Castle}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|The Mysterious Murasame Castle}}'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |