List of spirits (EarthBound series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Spotted on the website.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Duster||||||''Mother 3'' | |Duster||||||''Mother 3'' | ||
|- | |||
|Lloyd||||||''EarthBound Beginnings'' | |||
|} | |} |