Smasher:Sova Unknown: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
(Added in Sova Unknown's tournament data from The Spring Arcadian.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||25th||{{Sm|Puppeh}} | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||25th||{{Sm|Puppeh}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/34366 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2015}}||August 6th-9th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2015}}||August 6th-9th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/events/brawl-singles/brackets/34369 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||