Smasher:Odyssey: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added wii fit and minor errors) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: added recent xenosaga result) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/encore-smash-monthly/details Encore Smash Monthly]||September 1st, 2018||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Booty}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/encore-smash-monthly/details Encore Smash Monthly]||September 1st, 2018||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Booty}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xvii/details Xenosaga XVII]||September 22nd, 2018||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Stocktaker}} | |||
|} | |} | ||