Smasher:Tapion: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
(Added more information from CC5.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CC4]]||||1st||—||— | |[[CC4]]||||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[White 4]]||||2nd||—||— | |[[White 4]]||||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 50: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Chicago 2006]]||July 21st-22nd, 2006||25th||17th||{{Sm|Crashman}} | |[[MLG Chicago 2006]]||July 21st-22nd, 2006||25th||17th||{{Sm|Crashman}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/cc5-appleton-wisconsin-friday-june-8th-chimeras.100690/page-14#post-2452858 CC5]||June 8th, 2007||1st||1st||{{Sm|Black Hayate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 4}}||October 4th-5th, 2014||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 4}}||October 4th-5th, 2014||129th||—||— |