Smasher:MikeHaze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th<!--MikeHaze lost to Mew2King in winners. "Forfeit"/"DQ" should only be listed if they forfeited/were DQed from both winners and losers.-->||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th<!--MikeHaze lost to Mew2King in winners. "Forfeit"/"DQ" should only be listed if they forfeited/were DQed from both winners and losers.-->||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||