Smasher:Ally: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(https://www.esportsearnings.com/players/5752-ally-elliot-carroza-oyarce/results-by-game) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW19 Smashfield Weeklies #19]||December 17th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW19 Smashfield Weeklies #19]||December 17th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW_Cloud Cloudy with a Chance of Midgar]||December 17th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/holiday-heist-smash-4-plum-hollow-lanes.10633/event?id=8 Holiday Heist]||December 27th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|exJORDANary}} | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/holiday-heist-smash-4-plum-hollow-lanes.10633/event?id=8 Holiday Heist]||December 27th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|exJORDANary}} |