Smasher:Destany: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-104/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/140693 Mega Smash Mondays 104]||July 10th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-104/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/140693 Mega Smash Mondays 104]||July 10th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||