Smasher:Raito: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||