Smasher:Ri-ma: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||13th||Shuton | |||
|} | |} | ||