Tournament:Smashfield Weeklies (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #9}}||October 1st, 2015||128||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$260 | |{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #9}}||October 1st, 2015||128||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #10}}|||||||| | |{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #10}}||October 8th, 2015||88||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$180 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||